User Tools

Site Tools


committee

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

Both sides previous revision Previous revision
Next revision
Previous revision
committee [2020/04/04 22:43]
lily [Previous Committees]
committee [2020/07/12 20:31] (current)
katie
Line 5: Line 5:
 ^ President | [[member:​Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// | [[mailto:​oules.president@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] | ^ President | [[member:​Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// | [[mailto:​oules.president@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] |
 ^ President of Vice | [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] | [[mailto:​oules.presidentofvice@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] | ^ President of Vice | [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] | [[mailto:​oules.presidentofvice@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] |
-^ Secretary | Charlie Gill | [[mailto:​oules.secretary@gmail.com| oules.secretary@gmail.com]] |+^ Secretary | [[member:Charlie Gill]] | [[mailto:​oules.secretary@gmail.com| oules.secretary@gmail.com]] |
 ^ Treasurer | [[member: Ed Tansley]] //(St Anne'​s)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.treasures@gmail.com| oules.treasurer@gmail.com]] | ^ Treasurer | [[member: Ed Tansley]] //(St Anne'​s)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.treasures@gmail.com| oules.treasurer@gmail.com]] |
 ^ Outreach Officer | [[member: Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.outreach@gmail.com|oules.outreach@gmail.com]] | ^ Outreach Officer | [[member: Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.outreach@gmail.com|oules.outreach@gmail.com]] |
Line 13: Line 13:
  
 | ^President ^President of Vice ^Secretary ^Treasurer ^Outreach Officer ^Social Secretary ^Webmistress | | ^President ^President of Vice ^Secretary ^Treasurer ^Outreach Officer ^Social Secretary ^Webmistress |
-|2020 (current)| [[member:​Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// | [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//||Charlie Gill|[[member:​Ed Tansley]] //(St Anne'​s)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Tom Vallely]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​|+|2020 (current)|[[member:​Charlie Howley]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//|[[member:Charlie Gill]]|[[member:​Ed Tansley]] //(St Anne'​s)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Tom Vallely]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​|
 |2019| [[member:​Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// \\ [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//​||[[member:​Georgia Watkins]] //(St Hilda’s)//​|[[member:​Ana Pagu]] //​(Linacre)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Charlie Howley]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​| |2019| [[member:​Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// \\ [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//​||[[member:​Georgia Watkins]] //(St Hilda’s)//​|[[member:​Ana Pagu]] //​(Linacre)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Charlie Howley]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​|
 |2018| [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ || [[member: Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// ​ | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member: Branoc Richards]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: George Tall]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member:​Leo Tucker]] //​(Wadham)//​ |  |2018| [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ || [[member: Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// ​ | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member: Branoc Richards]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: George Tall]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member:​Leo Tucker]] //​(Wadham)//​ | 
-|2017 | [[member:​Jake Griffiths]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ \\ [[member:​Markus Beeken]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:Tom Lear]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | +|2017 | [[member:​Jake Griffiths]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ \\ [[member:​Markus Beeken]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:Katie Moore]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | 
-|2016| [[member:​Georgia Nicholson]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ || [[member:​Georgie Atton]] //​(Somerville)//​| [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member:​Tristan Cresswell]] //​(Sheffield))//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// \\ [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:Tom Lear]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | +|2016| [[member:​Georgia Nicholson]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ || [[member:​Georgie Atton]] //​(Somerville)//​| [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member:​Tristan Cresswell]] //​(Sheffield))//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// \\ [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:Katie Moore]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | 
-|2015| [[member:​Sebastian Fox]] //​(Mansfield)//​ || [[member:​James Bruce]] //(Corpus Christi)// | [[member: Patrick Kidger]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Judith Moore]] //​(Balliol)//​ | [[member: Maria Stroyakovski]] //(Keble)// \\ [[member: Jasper Rose Russell]] //​(Merton)//​ | [[member:Tom Lear]] //​(Magdalen)//​ |+|2015| [[member:​Sebastian Fox]] //​(Mansfield)//​ || [[member:​James Bruce]] //(Corpus Christi)// | [[member: Patrick Kidger]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Judith Moore]] //​(Balliol)//​ | [[member: Maria Stroyakovski]] //(Keble)// \\ [[member: Jasper Rose Russell]] //​(Merton)//​ | [[member:Katie Moore]] //​(Magdalen)//​ |
 |2014| [[member: Judith Moore]] //​(Balliol)//​ || [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | Ellie Armstrong //(Jesus)// | [[member: Elena Harty]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Connor Warden]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ | |2014| [[member: Judith Moore]] //​(Balliol)//​ || [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | Ellie Armstrong //(Jesus)// | [[member: Elena Harty]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Connor Warden]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ |
 |2013| [[member: Elena Harty]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ || [[member: Efi Gauthier]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ | Rachel Hughes //​(Worcester)//​ | [[member: Emma Slattery]] //​(Merton)//​ | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ [[member: Ben Below]] //​(Worcester)//​ | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ | |2013| [[member: Elena Harty]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ || [[member: Efi Gauthier]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ | Rachel Hughes //​(Worcester)//​ | [[member: Emma Slattery]] //​(Merton)//​ | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ [[member: Ben Below]] //​(Worcester)//​ | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ |
committee.1586040225.txt.gz · Last modified: 2020/04/04 22:43 by lily