User Tools

Site Tools


committee

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

Both sides previous revision Previous revision
Next revision
Previous revision
committee [2019/03/03 20:38]
lily [Current Committee]
committee [2020/07/12 20:31] (current)
katie
Line 3: Line 3:
 Contact these people if you want anything or for more details on joining OULES, seeing our plays, leaving us all your money, etc etc. Contact these people if you want anything or for more details on joining OULES, seeing our plays, leaving us all your money, etc etc.
  
-^ President | [[member:Lily Miles]] //(Hertford)// | [[mailto:​oules.president@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] | +^ President | [[member:Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// | [[mailto:​oules.president@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Secretary | [[member: ​Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// ​| [[mailto:​oules.secretary@gmail.com| oules.secretary@gmail.com]] | +^ President of Vice | [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] | [[mailto:​oules.presidentofvice@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Treasurer | [[member: ​Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[mailto:​oules.treasures@gmail.com| oules.treasurer@gmail.com]] | +^ Secretary | [[member:Charlie Gill]] | [[mailto:​oules.secretary@gmail.com| oules.secretary@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Outreach Officer | [[member: ​Branoc Richards]] //(Magdalen)// | [[mailto:​oules.outreach@gmail.com|oules.outreach@gmail.com]] | +^ Treasurer | [[member: ​Ed Tansley]] //(St Anne's)// | [[mailto:​oules.treasures@gmail.com| oules.treasurer@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Social Secretary | [[member: ​George Tall]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[mailto: oules.social@gmail.com|oules.social@gmail.com]] | +^ Outreach Officer | [[member: ​Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// | [[mailto:​oules.outreach@gmail.com|oules.outreach@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Webmistress | [[member:Leo Tucker]] //​(Wadham)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.webmistress@gmail.com|oules.webmistress@gmail.com]] | +^ Social Secretary | [[member: ​Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// | [[mailto: oules.social@gmail.com|oules.social@gmail.com]] | 
 +^ Webmistress | [[member:Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.webmistress@gmail.com|oules.webmistress@gmail.com]] |
 ====== Previous Committees ====== ====== Previous Committees ======
  
 | ^President ^President of Vice ^Secretary ^Treasurer ^Outreach Officer ^Social Secretary ^Webmistress | | ^President ^President of Vice ^Secretary ^Treasurer ^Outreach Officer ^Social Secretary ^Webmistress |
-|2019 (current)| [[member:​Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)//​||[[member:​Georgia Watkins]] //(St Hilda’s)//​|[[member:​Ana Pagu]] //​(Linacre)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Charlie Howley]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​|+|2020 (current)|[[member:​Charlie Howley]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//​|[[member:​Charlie Gill]]|[[member:​Ed Tansley]] //(St Anne'​s)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Tom Vallely]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​| 
 +|2019| [[member:​Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// \\ [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//​||[[member:​Georgia Watkins]] //(St Hilda’s)//​|[[member:​Ana Pagu]] //​(Linacre)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Charlie Howley]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​|
 |2018| [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ || [[member: Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// ​ | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member: Branoc Richards]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: George Tall]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member:​Leo Tucker]] //​(Wadham)//​ |  |2018| [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ || [[member: Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// ​ | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member: Branoc Richards]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: George Tall]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member:​Leo Tucker]] //​(Wadham)//​ | 
-|2017 | [[member:​Jake Griffiths]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ \\ [[member:​Markus Beeken]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:Tom Lear]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | +|2017 | [[member:​Jake Griffiths]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ \\ [[member:​Markus Beeken]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:Katie Moore]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | 
-|2016| [[member:​Georgia Nicholson]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ || [[member:​Georgie Atton]] //​(Somerville)//​| [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member:​Tristan Cresswell]] //​(Sheffield))//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// \\ [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:Tom Lear]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | +|2016| [[member:​Georgia Nicholson]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ || [[member:​Georgie Atton]] //​(Somerville)//​| [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member:​Tristan Cresswell]] //​(Sheffield))//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// \\ [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:Katie Moore]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | 
-|2015| [[member:​Sebastian Fox]] //​(Mansfield)//​ || [[member:​James Bruce]] //(Corpus Christi)// | [[member: Patrick Kidger]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Judith Moore]] //​(Balliol)//​ | [[member: Maria Stroyakovski]] //(Keble)// \\ [[member: Jasper Rose Russell]] //​(Merton)//​ | [[member:Tom Lear]] //​(Magdalen)//​ |+|2015| [[member:​Sebastian Fox]] //​(Mansfield)//​ || [[member:​James Bruce]] //(Corpus Christi)// | [[member: Patrick Kidger]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Judith Moore]] //​(Balliol)//​ | [[member: Maria Stroyakovski]] //(Keble)// \\ [[member: Jasper Rose Russell]] //​(Merton)//​ | [[member:Katie Moore]] //​(Magdalen)//​ |
 |2014| [[member: Judith Moore]] //​(Balliol)//​ || [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | Ellie Armstrong //(Jesus)// | [[member: Elena Harty]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Connor Warden]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ | |2014| [[member: Judith Moore]] //​(Balliol)//​ || [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | Ellie Armstrong //(Jesus)// | [[member: Elena Harty]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Connor Warden]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ |
 |2013| [[member: Elena Harty]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ || [[member: Efi Gauthier]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ | Rachel Hughes //​(Worcester)//​ | [[member: Emma Slattery]] //​(Merton)//​ | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ [[member: Ben Below]] //​(Worcester)//​ | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ | |2013| [[member: Elena Harty]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ || [[member: Efi Gauthier]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ | Rachel Hughes //​(Worcester)//​ | [[member: Emma Slattery]] //​(Merton)//​ | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ [[member: Ben Below]] //​(Worcester)//​ | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ |
Line 25: Line 26:
 |2009| [[member: Marcus Garner-Hatcher]] //​(Lincoln)//​ | [[member: Emma New]] //(St Hildas)// | [[member: Fabby Styles]] //(Oriel)// | [[member: Mike Bagshaw]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | [[member: Eilise Norris]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | [[member: Charlotte Hindley]] //​(Mansfield)//​ \\ [[member: Matthew Williams]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ | |2009| [[member: Marcus Garner-Hatcher]] //​(Lincoln)//​ | [[member: Emma New]] //(St Hildas)// | [[member: Fabby Styles]] //(Oriel)// | [[member: Mike Bagshaw]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | [[member: Eilise Norris]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | [[member: Charlotte Hindley]] //​(Mansfield)//​ \\ [[member: Matthew Williams]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | [[member: Richard Owen]] //​(ex-Lincoln)//​ |
 |2008| [[member: Perry Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | Liina Pihel //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Sasha McKenna]] //(St Hildas)// | [[member: Radostina Christova]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | Laich Dilaimi //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Mariel Harrison]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Rory Morrison]]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | |2008| [[member: Perry Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Mansfield)//​ | Liina Pihel //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Sasha McKenna]] //(St Hildas)// | [[member: Radostina Christova]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | Laich Dilaimi //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: Mariel Harrison]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Rory Morrison]]] //​(Mansfield)//​ |
-|2007 | Dan Brown //​(Lincoln)//​ | [[member: Dan Artus]] //​(Regent'​s Park)// | Dan Rawnsley //(Keble)// | [[member: Tom Perkins]] //(New)// | Lottie Spurrell //​(Mansfield)//​ | Cass McHugh //(St Hilda'​s)//​ Callum Doherty //(Jesus)// | [[member: Rory Morrison]] //​(Mansfield)//​ |+|2007 | Dan Browne ​//​(Lincoln)//​ | [[member: Dan Artus]] //​(Regent'​s Park)// | Dan Rawnsley //(Keble)// | [[member: Tom Perkins]] //(New)// | Lottie Spurrell //​(Mansfield)//​ | Cass McHugh //(St Hilda'​s)//​ Callum Doherty //(Jesus)// | [[member: Rory Morrison]] //​(Mansfield)//​ |
 |2006 | Phillip Scott //(St Hughs)// | [[member: Lydia Nicholas]] //(Christ Church)// | Rose Elliot //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Thomas Woolley]] //(St Johns)// | Emily Kerr //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Laurie Penny]] //​(Wadham)//​ \\ [[member: Sally Outen]] //​(ex-Worcester)//​ Dan Browne //​(Lincoln)//​ | [[member: Helen Nightingale]] //​(Somerville)//​ | |2006 | Phillip Scott //(St Hughs)// | [[member: Lydia Nicholas]] //(Christ Church)// | Rose Elliot //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Thomas Woolley]] //(St Johns)// | Emily Kerr //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Laurie Penny]] //​(Wadham)//​ \\ [[member: Sally Outen]] //​(ex-Worcester)//​ Dan Browne //​(Lincoln)//​ | [[member: Helen Nightingale]] //​(Somerville)//​ |
 |2005 | [[member: Laurie Penny]] //​(Wadham)//​ \\ [[member: Helen Nightingale]] //​(Somerville)//​ || [[member: Nat Mills]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: William Minter]] //​(Wadham)//​ | [[member: Beth Rowell]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Neil James Tarrant]] //(St Catz)// Rose Elliot //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Hannah Veale]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​| |2005 | [[member: Laurie Penny]] //​(Wadham)//​ \\ [[member: Helen Nightingale]] //​(Somerville)//​ || [[member: Nat Mills]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: William Minter]] //​(Wadham)//​ | [[member: Beth Rowell]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Neil James Tarrant]] //(St Catz)// Rose Elliot //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Hannah Veale]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​|
committee.1551645520.txt.gz · Last modified: 2019/03/03 20:38 by lily