User Tools

Site Tools


committee

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

Both sides previous revision Previous revision
Next revision
Previous revision
committee [2021/03/08 08:56]
lily [Previous Committees]
committee [2022/04/22 10:50]
aleks
Line 3: Line 3:
 Contact these people if you want anything or for more details on joining OULES, seeing our plays, leaving us all your money, etc etc. Contact these people if you want anything or for more details on joining OULES, seeing our plays, leaving us all your money, etc etc.
  
-^ President | [[member: ​Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// | [[mailto:​oules.president@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] | +^ President | [[member: ​Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne's)// | [[mailto:​oules.president@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Secretary | [[member:Charlie Gill]] | [[mailto:​oules.secretary@gmail.com| oules.secretary@gmail.com]] | +^ Secretary | [[member:Lily Massey]] //​(Pembroke)// ​| [[mailto:​oules.secretary@gmail.com| oules.secretary@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Treasurer | [[member: ​Ed Tansley]] //(St Anne'​s)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.treasures@gmail.com| oules.treasurer@gmail.com]] | +^ Treasurer | [[member: ​Sebastian Morson]] //(St Anne'​s)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.treasures@gmail.com| oules.treasurer@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Outreach Officer | [[member: Velina Robinson]] ​//(Mansfield)// | [[mailto:​oules.outreach@gmail.com|oules.outreach@gmail.com]] | +^ Outreach Officer | Dave Street ​//(LMH)// | [[mailto:​oules.outreach@gmail.com|oules.outreach@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Social Secretary | [[member: ​Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// | [[mailto: oules.social@gmail.com|oules.social@gmail.com]] | +^ Social Secretary | [[member:Ali Witheford]] //(Magdalen)// | [[mailto: oules.social@gmail.com|oules.social@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Webmistress | [[member:Em Fawcett]] //(Wadham)// | [[mailto:​oules.webmistress@gmail.com|oules.webmistress@gmail.com]] |+^ Webmistress | [[member: ​Aleksandra Matkowska]] //(Keble)// | [[mailto:​oules.webmistress@gmail.com|oules.webmistress@gmail.com]] | 
 ====== Previous Committees ====== ====== Previous Committees ======
  
 | ^President ^President of Vice ^Secretary ^Treasurer ^Outreach Officer ^Social Secretary ^Webmistress | | ^President ^President of Vice ^Secretary ^Treasurer ^Outreach Officer ^Social Secretary ^Webmistress |
-|2021 (current)| [[member: Tom Vallely]] //​(Somerville)//​ ||[[member:​Charlie Gill]]|[[member:​Ed Tansley]] //(St Anne'​s)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Maddie Hall]] //​(Oriel)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​|+|2022 (current)| [[member: Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne'​s)//​ ||[[member:​Lily Massey]] //​(Pembroke)//​|[[member:​ Sebastian Morson]] //(St Anne'​s)//​|Dave Street //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Ali Witheford]] //​(Magdalen)//​|[[member:​ Aleksandra Matkowska]] //​(Keble)//​| 
 +|2021 | [[member: Tom Vallely]] //​(Somerville)//​ ||[[member:​Charlie Gill]] ​//(Green Templeton)//​|[[member:​Ed Tansley]] //(St Anne'​s)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// \\ [[member:​Branoc Richards]] //​(Magdalen)//​ \\ [[member: Aleksandra Matkowska]] //(Keble)// \\ [[member: Ali Witheford ]] //(Magdalen)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​|
 |2020|[[member:​Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//​||:::​|:::​|:::​|[[member:​ Tom Vallely]] //​(Somerville)//​|:::​| |2020|[[member:​Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//​||:::​|:::​|:::​|[[member:​ Tom Vallely]] //​(Somerville)//​|:::​|
 |2019| [[member:​Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// \\ [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//​||[[member:​Georgia Watkins]] //(St Hilda’s)//​|[[member:​Ana Pagu]] //​(Linacre)//​|:::​|[[member:​ Charlie Howley]] //​(LMH)//​|:::​| |2019| [[member:​Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// \\ [[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//​||[[member:​Georgia Watkins]] //(St Hilda’s)//​|[[member:​Ana Pagu]] //​(Linacre)//​|:::​|[[member:​ Charlie Howley]] //​(LMH)//​|:::​|
Line 30: Line 32:
 |2005 | [[member: Laurie Penny]] //​(Wadham)//​ \\ [[member: Helen Nightingale]] //​(Somerville)//​ || [[member: Nat Mills]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: William Minter]] //​(Wadham)//​ | [[member: Beth Rowell]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Neil James Tarrant]] //(St Catz)// Rose Elliot //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Hannah Veale]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​| |2005 | [[member: Laurie Penny]] //​(Wadham)//​ \\ [[member: Helen Nightingale]] //​(Somerville)//​ || [[member: Nat Mills]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: William Minter]] //​(Wadham)//​ | [[member: Beth Rowell]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Neil James Tarrant]] //(St Catz)// Rose Elliot //(St Hilda'​s)//​ | [[member: Hannah Veale]] //(St Hilda'​s)//​|
 |2004| Helen Shield //(St John'​s)//​ \\ Kat Oliver //(St John'​s)//​ || [[member:​Louise Sherlock]] //(St John'​s)//​ | Sally Close //​(Mansfield)//​ | Tom Reynolds //​(Exeter)//​ |  | [[member: Elizabeth Baldwin]] //​(Balliol)//​ | |2004| Helen Shield //(St John'​s)//​ \\ Kat Oliver //(St John'​s)//​ || [[member:​Louise Sherlock]] //(St John'​s)//​ | Sally Close //​(Mansfield)//​ | Tom Reynolds //​(Exeter)//​ |  | [[member: Elizabeth Baldwin]] //​(Balliol)//​ |
-|2003| Ruth Weyman //(LMH)// |[[member: Dom Mattos]] //(STB)// | Yvette Dann //​(Magdalen)//​ | Sally Close //​(Mansfield)// ​|  |  | [[member: Elizabeth Baldwin]] //​(Balliol)//​ |+|2003| Ruth Weyman //(LMH)// |[[member: Dom Mattos]] //(STB)// | Yvette Dann //​(Magdalen)//​ | ::: |  |  | [[member: Elizabeth Baldwin]] //​(Balliol)//​ |
 |2002| [[member: C Howdle]] //​(Wadham)//​ | Rakesh Bungar //​(Wadham)//​ | Julia Short //​(Queen'​s)//​ | Andrea Watts //​(Brasenose)//​ |  |  | [[member: Elizabeth Baldwin]] //​(Wadham)//​ | |2002| [[member: C Howdle]] //​(Wadham)//​ | Rakesh Bungar //​(Wadham)//​ | Julia Short //​(Queen'​s)//​ | Andrea Watts //​(Brasenose)//​ |  |  | [[member: Elizabeth Baldwin]] //​(Wadham)//​ |
 |2001| [[member: Duncan Coutts]] //​(Worcester)//​ | Rhi Mogridge //​(Queen'​s)//​ | Lid Menzies //​(Exeter)//​ | [[member: Elizabeth Baldwin]] //​(Wadham)//​ |  |  |  | |2001| [[member: Duncan Coutts]] //​(Worcester)//​ | Rhi Mogridge //​(Queen'​s)//​ | Lid Menzies //​(Exeter)//​ | [[member: Elizabeth Baldwin]] //​(Wadham)//​ |  |  |  |
 |2000| [[member: Noga Zivan]] //​(Wadham)//​ || Liz Norman //(St Peter'​s)//​ | Kate Broadhurst //​(Queen'​s)//​ |  |  |  | |2000| [[member: Noga Zivan]] //​(Wadham)//​ || Liz Norman //(St Peter'​s)//​ | Kate Broadhurst //​(Queen'​s)//​ |  |  |  |
-|1999| James Needham //(St Peter'​s)//​ || [[member: Noga Zivan]] //​(Wadham)//​ | Kate Broadhurst //​(Queen'​s)// ​|  |  |  |+|1999| James Needham //(St Peter'​s)//​ || [[member: Noga Zivan]] //​(Wadham)//​ | ::: |  |  |  |
  
  
committee.txt · Last modified: 2022/04/22 10:50 by aleks